Alejandro El Toro San Paolo Boy 005511949066337
Lucas Belo Horizonte Boy 005531981129595
Lucca Xl Chiavari Boy 3294584581
Ricardo Abbas San Paolo Boy 005511986064631
Bushido Lecco Boy 3491724269
Yuri Baiano Berlino Boy 3883060062
Apollo San Paolo Boy 005511994375585











